National Treasury & Economic Planning Tenders

KenyaTenders provides latest updates on National Treasury & Economic Planning tenders from Kenya. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Kenya Government Tenders sites. Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of National Treasury & Economic Planning Tenders.

PROVISION OF BULK SMS SERVICES

KET Ref No.:  148526039

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRY FOODSTUFF

KET Ref No.:  148526026

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRY FOODSTUFF

KET Ref No.:  148525923

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESEARCH CIRIS MATERIALS

KET Ref No.:  148525903

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

FRESH MILK

KET Ref No.:  148525830

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR STATIONERY

KET Ref No.:  148525749

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE COMPUTER

KET Ref No.:  148525717

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS

KET Ref No.:  148525424

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

PROCURE DIAPERS AND OTHER INCONTINENCE MANAGEMENT PRODUCTS

KET Ref No.:  148524795

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Agricultural Training Service in Turkana

KET Ref No.:  148475261

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026